Menu

U8 (Drenge): Staben

Årgangsansvarlig
profil
Tobias Halbro
Assistenttræner
ingen pic
Tayor Mbape Junior
Træner
ingen pic
Hani Al-Subehi
Træner
ingen pic
Christian Kok Skov
Træner
ingen pic
Ghaffar Hassan
Træner
profil
Senat Baftiari

KampprogramU8 Drenge 2 (15) 5M Stævne VinterBOLD uge 4-5-9 • Pulje 4

Januar 2023

Brønshøj BK
29. jan
Kl. 11.00
Hjemme
Tingbjerg Idrætspark

Hareskov IF

B 1903
29. jan
Kl. 11.30
Ude
Tingbjerg Idrætspark

Brønshøj BK

Brønshøj BK
29. jan
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Tingbjerg Idrætspark

Farum BK (2)
Februar 2023

Brønshøj BK
5. feb
Kl. 09.00
Hjemme
Tingbjerg Idrætspark

Virum-Sorgenfri BK (2)

Vanløse (1)
5. feb
Kl. 09.30
Ude
Tingbjerg Idrætspark

Brønshøj BK

Farum BK (2)
5. feb
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Tingbjerg Idrætspark

Brønshøj BK
Marts 2023

Fremad Valby (1)
5. mar
Kl. 09.00
Ude
Virum Stadion

Brønshøj BK

Brønshøj BK
5. mar
Kl. 09.30
Hjemme
Virum Stadion

B 1903

Virum-Sorgenfri BK (2)
5. mar
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Virum Stadion

Brønshøj BK

KampprogramU8 Drenge 4 (15) 5M Stævne VinterBOLD uge 4-5-9 • Pulje 1

Januar 2023

Brønshøj BK
29. jan
Kl. 09.00
Hjemme
Tingbjerg Idrætspark

Humlebæk BK

Espergærde IF
HHT
Ude
Tingbjerg Idrætspark

Brønshøj BK

Brønshøj BK
29. jan
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Tingbjerg Idrætspark

Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Februar 2023

Brønshøj BK
5. feb
Kl. 09.00
Hjemme
Gladsaxe skole

Stefan

IF Bytoften (1)
5. feb
Kl. 09.30
Ude
Gladsaxe skole

Brønshøj BK

Nivå-Kokkedal FK
5. feb
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Gladsaxe skole

Brønshøj BK
Marts 2023

BK Fix 1
5. mar
Kl. 09.00
Ude
Tingbjerg Idrætspark

Brønshøj BK

Brønshøj BK
5. mar
Kl. 09.30
Hjemme
Tingbjerg Idrætspark

Espergærde IF

Stefan
5. mar
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Tingbjerg Idrætspark

Brønshøj BK

KampprogramU8 Drenge 2 (15) 5M Stævne VinterBOLD uge 12 • Pulje 7

Marts 2023

Vanløse (2)
26. mar
Kl. 09.00
Ude
Tingbjerg Idrætspark

Brønshøj BK

Brønshøj BK
26. mar
Kl. 09.30
Hjemme
Tingbjerg Idrætspark

Bk Fix

Herlev IF
26. mar
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Tingbjerg Idrætspark

Brønshøj BK

KampprogramU8 Drenge 4 (15) 5M Stævne VinterBOLD uge 12 • Pulje 2

Marts 2023

BK Avarta
26. mar
Kl. 09.00
Ude
Gladsaxe skole

Brønshøj BK

Brønshøj BK
26. mar
Kl. 09.30
Hjemme
Gladsaxe skole

Veksø IF

IF Bytoften (1)
26. mar
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Gladsaxe skole

Brønshøj BK