Menu

U19-T (Drenge): Staben

Årgangsansvarlig
profil
Jesper Mathiesen
Træner
profil
Simon Olsen
Cheftræner
profil
Kenneth Jakobsen
Målmandstræner
profil
Marius Krogstrup Hansen
Assistenttræner
ingen pic
Ersun Zufer

Truppen

profil
Abdel Ahmad
profil
Abdul Hakim Ahmed
profil
Abibu Mj Lilala
profil
Ali Kais
ingen img
Ali Khan
ingen img
Amar Abdallah
profil
Amir Robei
profil
Anas Lharraki
profil
Anton Bundgaard Svendsen
profil
Asger Torp Larsen
profil
Bilal Jorf
profil
Ernst Sternberg
ingen img
Hamail Mir
ingen img
Hamza Ali Ghulam
ingen img
Imran Abdalla
profil
Irmal Søby
profil
Ismail Ziada
profil
Kevin del Pino
profil
Kwadwo Boateng
profil
Linus Greve
profil
Magnus Kousgaard
profil
Mahad Hassan
profil
Mamadou Bah
ingen img
Milo Massimo Sweilem
ingen img
Mingus Lavigne Strange
ingen img
Nana Awuku Toah Obeng
ingen img
Noah Lisse Jakobsen
profil
Philip Nyholm
profil
Sebastian Sørensen
profil
Shervin Khaleghi
profil
Thomas Bagger
ingen img
Valdemar Madsen

KampprogramU19 Drenge Øst (04-05) VinterBOLD • Pulje 1

Januar 2023

B 93
1 - 2
Ude
B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.

Brønshøj BK
Februar 2023

Brønshøj BK
4. feb
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Tingbjerg Idrætspark

IF Skjold Birkerød

Farum BK
9. feb
Kl. 19.00
Ude
Farum Park

Brønshøj BK
Marts 2023

Brønshøj BK
4. mar
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Tingbjerg Idrætspark

Raklev GI

Frederikssund FB
19. mar
Kl. 15.00
Ude
Frederikssund Stadion

Brønshøj BK

StillingU19 Drenge Øst (04-05) VinterBOLD • Pulje 1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Raklev GI 2 2 0 0 6
2 Brønshøj BK 1 1 0 0 3
3 Farum BK 1 0 1 0 1
4 IF Skjold Birkerød 2 0 1 1 1
5 B 93 1 0 0 1 0
6 Frederikssund FB 1 0 0 1 0

KampprogramU19 Drenge Øst 2 Forår (04) 2023 • Øst 2

Marts 2023

Brønshøj BK
26. mar
Kl. 13.00
Hjemme
Tingbjerg Idrætspark

Farum BK 2
April 2023

HIK 2
2. apr
Kl. 12.00
Ude
HIK

Brønshøj BK

Brønshøj BK
15. apr
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Tingbjerg Idrætspark

Vordingborg IF

Frederikssund FB
23. apr
Kl. 15.00
Ude
Frederikssund Stadion

Brønshøj BK

Brønshøj BK
29. apr
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Tingbjerg Idrætspark

B93 2
Maj 2023

Ringsted IF
4. maj
Kl. 19.00
Ude
Ringsted Stadion

Brønshøj BK

Brønshøj BK
13. maj
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Tingbjerg Idrætspark

Køge 2

Skjold Birkerød
19. maj
Kl. 19.00
Ude
Birkerød Stadion

Brønshøj BK

Brønshøj BK
27. maj
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Tingbjerg Idrætspark

LSF
Juni 2023

Hillerød Fodbold
3. jun
Kl. 13.00
Ude
Hillerød Stadion

Brønshøj BK

Brønshøj BK
16. jun
Kl. 19.00
Hjemme
Tingbjerg Idrætspark

KB 2

StillingU19 Drenge Øst 2 Forår (04) 2023 • Øst 2

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 B93 2 0 0 0 0 0
2 Brønshøj BK 0 0 0 0 0
3 Farum BK 2 0 0 0 0 0
4 Frederikssund FB 0 0 0 0 0
5 HIK 2 0 0 0 0 0
6 Hillerød Fodbold 0 0 0 0 0
7 KB 2 0 0 0 0 0
8 Køge 2 0 0 0 0 0
9 LSF 0 0 0 0 0
10 Ringsted IF 0 0 0 0 0
11 Skjold Birkerød 0 0 0 0 0
12 Vordingborg IF 0 0 0 0 0

KampprogramUngdomspokal U19 Drenge (04) 22/23 • P1

September 2022

Helsinge Fodbold (M)
0 - 6
livescore
Ude
Helsinge Stadion Kunstgræs

Brønshøj (Ø2)
Oktober 2022

Brønshøj (Ø2)
6 - 2
livescore
Hjemme
Tingbjerg Idrætspark

GVI (Ø1)
November 2022

Brønshøj (Ø2)
6 - 5
livescore
Hjemme
Tingbjerg Idrætspark

Hvidovre IF (Division)
Marts 2023

Brønshøj (Ø2)
1. mar
Kl. 19.00
Hjemme
Tingbjerg Idrætspark

HB Køge (Division)